Compare Prices

Singlemode Fiber Transmitter DEALS

 - Guantai 960P 720P HD CVI AHD TVI 2 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) Singlemode Fiber up 20Km
Guantai 960P 720P HD CVI AHD TVI 2 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (Transmitter and Receiver) Singlemode Fiber up

Support Cameras: 1. CVI : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 2. AHD : 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) 3. TVI: 960P (1280×960), 720P (1280×720) Application: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and Television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring 8. Long-distance radio and television transmission system Optical index: 1. Optical Interface : FC 2. Wavelength : 1310/1550m 3. Transmission distance : Single-mode fiber 0-20KM Video Index: 1. Video Interface: BNC 2. Video Input / Output Impedance : 75 ohm ( unbalanced ) ; 3. Video Bandwidth 8MHz; 4. Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM; General index 1. Power supply: AC 100~240V, DC 12V1A 2. Working temperature: -40 ~ + 85 deg 3. Storage temperature: -40 ~ + 85 deg 4. Humidity: 0 ~ 95% non-condensing 5. Time between failures: ≥100,000 hours Package Include: 1 Pair (Transmitter & Receiver) 2 x Power supply(Default US,EU/AU/UK Available) 1 x User manual

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B01DIKISKC
  • UPC: 601951782733
 - Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optic Media Converters Video Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km (Transmitter and Receiver) for CCTV System
Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optic Media Converters Video Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km (Transmitter and Receiver) for CCTV

For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring 8. Long-distance radio and television transmission system Package Include: 1 pair optical device (Transmitter+Receiver) 2 x Power supply 1 x User manual Video Index: 1. Video : 8 channel 2. Video Input / Output Impedance : 75ohm ( unbalanced ) ; 3. Video Bandwidth 8MHz; 4. Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM; 5. Video voltage 1VP-P; 6. Video SNR ≥ 70dB; 7. Differential gain ≤ 0.7%; 8. Differential phase ≤ 0.7 °; 9. 8- bit linear PCM coding 10. 15MHZ high-speed sampling ; 11. Video Interface: BNC; Optical index a) Optical Interface : FC b) Wavelength : Multimode 850μm (50/125μm), 1310μm (62.5/125μm) Single-mode 1310/1550μm (9/125μm) c) Transmission distance : single-mode fiber :0-20KM, multimode fiber :0-0.5KM(optional version); General Index: 1. The usual time between failures (MTBF) greater than 100,000 hours 2. Operating temperature : -40 +70 degree 3. Operating humidity :0 -95 % non-condensing

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B01D870GLO
  • UPC: 601951782559
 - Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (1Pair Transmitter & Receiver) Singlemode Fiber Up to 20Km for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security System
Guantai 8 Channels Video Fiber Optical Media Converters (1Pair Transmitter & Receiver) Singlemode Fiber Up to 20Km for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring 8. Long-distance radio and television transmission system Video Index: 1. Video : 8 channel 2. Video Input / Output Impedance : 75ohm ( unbalanced ) ; 3. Video Bandwidth 8MHz; 4. Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM; 5. Video voltage 1VP-P; 6. Video SNR ≥ 70dB; 7. Differential gain ≤ 0.7%; 8. Differential phase ≤ 0.7 °; 9. 8- bit linear PCM coding 10. 15MHZ high-speed sampling ; 11. Video Interface: BNC; Optical index: 1. Optical interface : FC 2. Transmission distance : single-mode fiber 0-20KM. Multimode fiber 0~1000Meters 3. Wavelength : Single-mode 1310/1550μm (9/125μm), Multimode 850μm (50/125μm), 1310μm (62.5/125μm) General Index: 1. The usual time between failures (MTBF) greater than 100,000 hours 2. Operating temperature : -40 +70 degree 3. Operating humidity :0 -95 % non-condensing Package: 1. 1x 8CH Video Transmitter 2. 1x 8CH Video Receiver 3. 2x Power adapter ( AC 100-240V universal, DC 12V out...

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B01G16AKEM
  • UPC: 718760891027
 - Guantai 2 Channels Video Fiber Optical Converters Transmitter/Receiver,FC, Singlemode 20Km, for CCTV Surveillance Security
Guantai 2 Channels Video Fiber Optical Converters Transmitter/Receiver,FC, Singlemode 20Km, for CCTV Surveillance

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring 8. Long-distance radio and television transmission system Video Index: 1. Video : 2 channel 2. Video Input / Output Impedance : 75ohm ( unbalanced ) ; 3. Video Bandwidth 8MHz; 4. Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM; 5. Video voltage 1VP-P; 6. Video SNR ≥ 70dB; 7. Differential gain ≤ 0.7%; 8. Differential phase ≤ 0.7 °; 9. 8- bit linear PCM coding 10. 15MHZ high-speed sampling ; 11. Video Interface: BNC; Optical index: 1. Optical interface : FC 2. Transmission distance : single-mode fiber 0-20KM. Multimode fiber 0~2000Meters 3. Wavelength : Single-mode 1310/1550μm (9/125μm), Multimode 850μm (50/125μm), 1310μm (62.5/125μm) General Index: 1. The usual time between failures (MTBF) greater than 100,000 hours 2. Operating temperature : -40 +70 degree 3. Operating humidity :0 -95 % non-condensing Package: 1. 1x 2CH Video Transmitter 2. 1x 2CH Video Receiver 3. 2x Power adapter ( AC 100-240V universal, DC 12V out...

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B01G16LM2G
  • UPC: 718760891041
 - SDI Over Fiber Transmitter Receiver kit singlemode-multimode ST/PC RS485 Return Control Data
SDI Over Fiber Transmitter Receiver kit singlemode-multimode ST/PC RS485 Return Control

Thor Fiber SDI fiber extender kits are designed to increase the range of digital SD-SDI or HD-SDI video signals over singlemode or multimode fiber optic cable. SDI is normally carried over coax cable on BNC connectors, however the maximum cable distance is limited to around 100 meters. Thor SDI extenders increase this distance to more than 80 miles by using lasers to send the data over fiber cable. Cabled (coax-to-fiber) throw-down converter compact, rugged, and portable converter boxes. Super-easy to use, supports SMPTE 424M, 292M, and 259M as well as ASI and MADI audio. Its wide operating range from 5Mbps to 1.5Gbps, (3G SDI 3Gbps model avaialbale) flexibly supports most professional digital serial communications. Fully error-free pathological pattern operation is fully compatible with professional fiber video interfaces. Single channel SDI fiber links are highly compact units that are suitable for a wide range of applications identical to where rattlers are used. Common uses include mounting on broadcasting cameras to simplify cable distribution. Another common application is for high end security systems. The F-M1SDI platform is ideal for security applications where the RS-485 serial data channel can be used to control pan, tilt, and zoom controllers at the camera mount. This...

  • Brand: Thor Broadcast
  • ASIN: B00CSA08J8
  • UPC: 045635492080
 - Primeda-telecom 4 Channels Video and Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters, Singlemode Fiber up 20Km (Include Transmitter and Receiver) for Video Surveillance System
Primeda-telecom 4 Channels Video and Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters, Singlemode Fiber up 20Km (Include Transmitter and Receiver) for Video Surveillance

For the environment:  Security Systems Radio and television transmission Video monitoring Building control systems Train/High speed road monitoring Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring Long-distance radio and television transmission system Power input:  AC100~240V, DC5V / 2A Package:  1x Video Transmitter 1x Video Receiver 2x Power supply adapter(US/EU/AU/UK Optional) 1x User manual

  • Brand: Primeda-telecom
  • ASIN: B07SJ7MGKW
  • UPC: 757818067793
 - Guantai Data Extenders - Bidirectional RS 232 Data Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km (Transmitter and Receiver)
Guantai Data Extenders - Bidirectional RS 232 Data Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km (Transmitter and

Overview: The item is a versatile RS-232 interface fiber optic MODEM. It is best choice for connecting a remote terminal unit (RTU) to a host (HOST) or a distributed data acquisition system (SCADA) controller. The product uses optical fiber as the transmission medium, improve the transmission performance of the system, effectively avoid the harsh environment of lightning, surge and electromagnetic interference on the threat of communications equipment. Features: 1.Zero delay automatically forwards 2.Asynchronous transmission, point to point use, RS232 interface and fiber conversion 3.Automatically detect the serial port rate, identify and control the direction of data transmission 4.Communication rate : 120Kbps max. 5.Simplex FC optical port 6.Fiber wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm 7.Anti surge protection 1500W, 15KV electrostatic protection 8.Working distance: single-mode 20 km, Multi-mode 0~500m 9.RS232 data transmission distance : 15 meters 10.Power supply: AC100~240V,DC5V Package include: 1x RS-232 Data Transmitter 1x RS-232 Data Receiver 2x power supply (US default , EU/UK/AU available) 1x 3M FC/FC single singlemode fiber patch cord (Free) 1x manual

  • Color: Grey
  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B07JK5TH82
  • UPC: 799969001110
 - Guantai 1 Channel Digital Video Fiber Optic Optical Converter/Converters 1CH Transmitter/Receiver, FC, Singlemode 20Km, for Analog CCTV Surveillance Security
Guantai 1 Channel Digital Video Fiber Optic Optical Converter/Converters 1CH Transmitter/Receiver, FC, Singlemode 20Km, for Analog CCTV Surveillance

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring 8. Long-distance radio and television transmission system Video Index: 1. Video : 1 channel 2. Video Input / Output Impedance : 75ohm ( unbalanced ) ; 3. Video Bandwidth 8MHz; 4. Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM; 5. Video voltage 1VP-P; 6. Video SNR ≥ 70dB; 7. Differential gain ≤ 0.7%; 8. Differential phase ≤ 0.7 °; 9. 8- bit linear PCM coding 10. 15MHZ high-speed sampling ; 11. Video Interface: BNC; Optical index: 1. Optical interface : FC 2. Transmission distance : single-mode fiber 0-20KM. Multimode fiber 0~2000Meters 3. Wavelength : Single-mode 1310/1550μm (9/125μm), Multimode 850μm (50/125μm), 1310μm (62.5/125μm) General Index: 1. The usual time between failures (MTBF) greater than 100,000 hours 2. Operating temperature : -40 +70 degree 3. Operating humidity :0 -95 % non-condensing Package: 1. 1x 1CH Video Transmitter 2. 1x 1CH Video Receiver 3. 2x Power adapter ( AC 100-240V universal, DC 12V out...

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B01G16QBYA
  • UPC: 718760891058
 - Guantai SDI Converters (Transmitter and Receiver Kit) HD SDI Over Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Up 20Km
Guantai SDI Converters (Transmitter and Receiver Kit) HD SDI Over Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Up

Applicable for : 1. Long-distance transmission of military exercises HD video signal 2. Security monitoring high-definition video signal long-distance transmission 3. HD video signal transmission in large-scale performances 4. A variety of high-definition video should occasion Specification: 1. 1000BASE_LX IEEE802.3z in line with the optical connector specification 2. Input optical center wavelength: 1310nm 3. Transmit power: -9.5 ~ -3dBm average optical power @ 1310nm 4. The light-receiving sensitivity: -21dBm @ 1310nm average optical power 5. News from the relative intensity: -116 DB / Hz 6. Return loss: less than 10 dB 7. Transmission code rate: 240M Hz ~ 1.49G Hz 8. Transmission distance: 0 - 300 m multimode fiber, 0 - 20 km single mode fiber 9. Data: RS485, reverse direction. 10. Optical port :FC 11. Dimensions (mm): 90Lx88Wx25H LED indicators instruction: Transmitter indicators instruction: 1. PWR / D - power data indicator, power green, red and green when there is data. 2. SDI - SDI signal lights, green when a signal, no signal is red. Receiver indicators instruction: 3. P and D - power and Data indicator, power green, red and green when there is data. 4. F - fiber optic signal lights, green when a signal, no signal red. Package Include: 1 x Transmitter 1 x Rece...

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B07HDCQ869
  • UPC: 799969000953
 - Primeda-telecom 2 Channels Telephone Extenders with 10/100Mbps Ethernet,Transmitter and Receiver Telephone Over Singlemode Single Fiber Optic up 20Km (with FC Fiber Interface)
Primeda-telecom 2 Channels Telephone Extenders with 10/100Mbps Ethernet,Transmitter and Receiver Telephone Over Singlemode Single Fiber Optic up 20Km (with FC Fiber

Applicable environment 1.Urban Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) Tunnel Communication Intercom and Monitoring System 2.Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring TV teleconferencing transmission system 3.Large-scale factory and mine enterprise security monitoring system Long-distance broadcast TV transmission system 4.Safe City High Definition Monitoring System Building Visual Intercom Control System 5.Highway monitoring/communication system 6.Community intelligent monitoring system 7.Electric/hydraulic safety monitoring system Telephone port specification: 1.Application: Remote telephone networking 2.Physical interface terminal: RJ11 3.Ringing voltage: 75V 4.Ringing frequency: 25HZ 5.Return loss: 40 dB 6.Ring detection voltage: 35V 10/100M Ethernet specification : 1.Application: Remote computer networking, video server network signal transmission 2.Physical interface: RJ45 Female 3.Interface rate: 10/100Mbit/s adaptive, default is 100MBPS working status 4.Support Protocol: IEEE 802.3 100Base-TX, 10/100M Ethernet Standard 5.Communication mode of operation: full or half duplex Package included:  1 x Telephone Transmitter 1 x Telephone Receiver 1 x 3m SC/SC or FC/FC single singlemode fiber patch cord 2 x Power supply adapter (US/EU/UK/AU optional) 1 x Manual

  • Color: with FC fiber interface
  • Brand: Primeda-telecom
  • ASIN: B07THZYHSS
  • UPC: 760635848735
 - Guantai 1 Channel Video Data Fiber Optical Converter/Converters 1 CH Transmitter/Receiver, FC, Singlemode 20Km, for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security System
Guantai 1 Channel Video Data Fiber Optical Converter/Converters 1 CH Transmitter/Receiver, FC, Singlemode 20Km, for CCTV Cameras Surveillance Security

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring 8. Long-distance radio and television transmission system Video Index: 1. Video : 1 channel 2. Video Input / Output Impedance : 75ohm ( unbalanced ) ; 3. Video Bandwidth 8MHz; 4. Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM; 5. Video voltage 1VP-P; 6. Video SNR ≥ 70dB; 7. Differential gain ≤ 0.7%; 8. Differential phase ≤ 0.7 °; 9. 8- bit linear PCM coding 10. 15MHZ high-speed sampling ; 11. Video Interface: BNC; Optical index: 1. Optical interface : FC 2. Transmission distance : single-mode fiber 0-20KM. Multimode fiber 0~2000Meters 3. Wavelength : Single-mode 1310/1550μm (9/125μm), Multimode 850μm (50/125μm), 1310μm (62.5/125μm) Data index: 1. RS-485 data reverse direction 2. Transfer Rate : 400Kbps General Index: 1. The usual time between failures (MTBF) greater than 100,000 hours 2. Operating temperature : -40 +70 degree 3. Operating humidity :0 -95 % non-condensing Package: 1. 1x 1CH Video Data Transmitter 2. ...

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B01G14QEH6
  • UPC: 718760890976
 - Guantai HDMI/Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters FC Singlemode Fiber 20Km Transmitter and Receiver
Guantai HDMI/Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters FC Singlemode Fiber 20Km Transmitter and

Features: 1. Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 20km over one fiber optic cable; 2. Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 120M over one network cable (cat5/6); 3. Support video resolution up to 1920*[email protected] 4. Support TCP/IP; 5. Compliance with HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard; 6. High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device; 7. Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable; 8. No need any drive. 9. Simple to install, plug and play 10. Fiber port: FC type 11. Size: 160*120*25mm 12. Power dissipation: MAX 5W 13. Power supply: DC 12V/1A Package contents: 1Pair (Transmitter & Receiver) 2 x power DC12V/1A (default US, EU/UK/AU is available) 1 x User manual

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B075M9HNSD
  • UPC: 738920780084
 - Guantai 4 Channels Video Fiber Optic Optical Converter Transmitter/Receiver,FC Singlemode Working Distance 20Km, for CCTV Surveillance Security
Guantai 4 Channels Video Fiber Optic Optical Converter Transmitter/Receiver,FC Singlemode Working Distance 20Km, for CCTV Surveillance

Default ship singlemode version ,if need multimode, please leave us message after order. For the environment: 1. Security Systems 2. Radio and television transmission 3. Video monitoring 4. Building control systems 5. Train/High speed road monitoring 6. Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) 7. Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring 8. Long-distance radio and television transmission system Video Index: 1. Video : 4 channel 2. Video Input / Output Impedance : 75ohm ( unbalanced ) ; 3. Video Bandwidth 8MHz; 4. Video format compatible PAL, NTSC, SECAM; 5. Video voltage 1VP-P; 6. Video SNR ≥ 70dB; 7. Differential gain ≤ 0.7%; 8. Differential phase ≤ 0.7 °; 9. 8- bit linear PCM coding 10. 15MHZ high-speed sampling ; 11. Video Interface: BNC; Optical index: 1. Optical interface : FC 2. Transmission distance : single-mode fiber 0-20KM. Multimode fiber 0~1500Meters 3. Wavelength : Single-mode 1310/1550μm (9/125μm), Multimode 850μm (50/125μm), 1310μm (62.5/125μm) General Index: 1. The usual time between failures (MTBF) greater than 100,000 hours 2. Operating temperature : -40 +70 degree 3. Operating humidity :0 -95 % non-condensing Package: 1. 1x 4CH Video Transmitter 2. 1x 4CH Video Receiver 3. 2x Power adapter ( AC 100-240V universal, DC 12V out...

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B01G16IIXW
  • UPC: 718760891034
 - Guantai Premium HDMI Extender- HD 1080p HDMI Signal Over Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver Set with KVM, SC Fiber Port, Working Distance up 20Km
Guantai Premium HDMI Extender- HD 1080p HDMI Signal Over Fiber Optic Transmitter Receiver Set with KVM, SC Fiber Port, Working Distance up

This HDMI extender transmit HDMI signal over a single optical fiber cable up to 20 km (singlemode) and up to 500m(Multimode). the highest resolution supported is [email protected] With KVM function, and local loop out on Tx. Features: 1.HDMI signal transmission no compression, HD(High definition) image output, Lossless. Super-stability transmission and Long work life (Highly recommend). 2.Single mode fiber optic transmission (0~20Km), compatible with multimode (0~500m). 3.No need extra installation driver 4.Transmit 1080p signal up to 20KM 5.Support video resolution up to 1920*[email protected] 6.Support KVM function, USB Keyboard and Mouse Transmission 7.Avoid the electromagnetic interference in environment for long distance transmission 8.Low signal loss, wide frequency band and strong anti-interference 9.Simple to install, plug and play Specification: 1.Size: 125*90*25mm (LxWxH) 2.Power : AC100~240V DC 5V/2A 3.Working wavelength:1310/1550nm(S/M) Package contents: 1x HDMI transmitter 1x HDMI receiver 1x SC/SC 3meters single-mode fiber patch cord 2 x power AC100~240V DC5V/2A (default ship US plug, EU/UK/AU is available) 1 x User manual

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B07FLVPX9Q
  • UPC: 714133270796
 - Guantai Premium HDMI Extenders HDMI Audio/Video Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km,SC 1080P
Guantai Premium HDMI Extenders HDMI Audio/Video Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km,SC

Features: 1.High definition image output, HDMI signal transmission no compression, super-stability, long working life. 2.Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 20km over one single mode fiber optic cable, 0~300m over multimode fiber. 3.Support video resolution up to 1920*[email protected] 4.Compliance with HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard; 5.High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device; 6.Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable; 7.No need any drive. 8.Simple to install, plug and play 9.Fiber optical interface: simplex SC 10.Working wavelength: 1310/1550nm 11.Size :125*90*25mm (LxWxH) Package contents: 1 x HDMI Transmitter (TX) 1x HDMI Receiver (RX) 1x 3m SC/SC singlemode patch cord fiber 2 x power supply DC5V/2A (default ship US, EU/UK/AU is available) 1 x User manual

  • Brand: Guantai
  • ASIN: B07F6DFCCV
  • UPC: 714133270789
 - Primeda-telecom Telephone Extenders - 2 Channels PCM Voice Telephone Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km with 10/100Mbps Ethernet
Primeda-telecom Telephone Extenders - 2 Channels PCM Voice Telephone Over Singlemode Fiber Optic up 20Km with 10/100Mbps

Phone RJ11 port specifications: 1.Voice coding: PCM coding, 64Kbps per voice 2.Crosstalk attenuation: ≥65dB 3.Balanced noise: ≤63.7dBmop 4.Insertion loss: -3 ± 0.75dB 5.Frequency characteristics: 300 to 3400 Hz (-0.6 to +3 dB) 6.Relay port (FXO): connected to the switch 7.Two-wire AC input impedance: 200+680//0.1 Ω (three components) 8.Ringing voltage: 35 ~ 150V 9.Ringing frequency: 17~60HZ 10.Return loss: 20 db 11.User Interface (FXS): Connect to the user's telephone 12.Two-wire AC input impedance: 200+680//0.1 Ω (three components) 13.User line loop resistance: less than 1KΩ (including phone) 14.Ringing voltage peak-to-peak value: 110~150V 15.Ringing frequency: 22~28HZ 16.Feed voltage: 28V 17.Feed current: 20~50mA; 18.Return loss: 20 db 19.Bell flow: AC90 plus or minus 15V Ethernet RJ45 port specifications: 1. Rate: 10M/100M, full duplex, half duplex fully adaptive 2. Actual transmission bandwidth: 50Mbps per network port 3. Protocol: Support IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN) 4. Physical interface: RJ45, support AUTO-MDIX (cross line straight line adaptive) Power supply: 1.Suitable working voltage AC100~240V, DC5V/2A. 2.US/EU/UK/AU power supply adaptor is available. Applicable environment: Major communication operators, governments, enterprises and institutions...

  • Brand: Primeda-telecom
  • ASIN: B07MWBXZPT
  • UPC: 799969001196
 - Primeda-telecom 8 Channels Video and Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters, Singlemode Fiber up 20Km (Include Transmitter and Receiver) for Video Surveillance System
Primeda-telecom 8 Channels Video and Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters, Singlemode Fiber up 20Km (Include Transmitter and Receiver) for Video Surveillance

For the environment:  Security Systems Radio and television transmission Video monitoring Building control systems Train/High speed road monitoring Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring Long-distance radio and television transmission system Power input:  AC100~240V, DC5V / 2A Package:  1x Video Transmitter 1x Video Receiver 2x Power supply adapter(US/EU/AU/UK Optional) 1x User manual

  • Brand: Primeda-telecom
  • ASIN: B07SK7VM5B
  • UPC: 757818067809
 - Primeda-telecom 1 Channels Video and Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters, Singlemode Fiber up 20Km (Include Transmitter and Receiver) for for Video Surveillance System
Primeda-telecom 1 Channels Video and Ethernet Over Fiber Optic Media Converters, Singlemode Fiber up 20Km (Include Transmitter and Receiver) for for Video Surveillance

For the environment:  Security Systems Radio and television transmission Video monitoring Building control systems Train/High speed road monitoring Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System (ITS) Remote multimedia teaching / campus monitoring Long-distance radio and television transmission system Power input:  AC100~240V, DC5V / 2A Package:  1x Video Transmitter 1x Video Receiver 2x Power supply adapter(US/EU/AU/UK Optional) 1x User manual

  • Brand: Primeda-telecom
  • ASIN: B07SG6N2MJ
  • UPC: 757818067779
 - ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-LX Gigabit Single-mode SFP LX Transceiver Module Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik Devices (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM)
ipolex 2-Pack 1000Base-LX Gigabit Single-mode SFP LX Transceiver Module Compatible for Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik Devices (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC,

Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G, Netgear AGM732F, Supermicro, Mikrotik and more brandsSpecifications Compatible for Ubiquiti transceiver1000Base-LX/LH, SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual LC connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 10km Fiber Type: Duplex LC singlemode fiber Transmitter Laser:1310nm FP TX Power (dBm): -10~-3 Rx Sens. (dBm): <-22 DDM/DOM: Yes Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Single 3.3V Power and TTL Logic Interface Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant Compliant with MSA SFP Specification Compliant with SFF-8472 Application: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter: ER-X-SFP ERPro-8 Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch: ES-16-150W ES-24-250W ES-24-500W ES-48-500W ES-24-LITE ES-48-LITE ES-12F ES-8-150W Quality Control: All modules are fully compliant with MSA standard. All modules also meet the most important standards and norms for electronic products. The continuous control of product quality before, during and after the manufacturing process is the top priority. Each produced batch is scheduled with standardized quality assurance procedures and the production process is constantly monitored and supervised. Test Procedures for Optical Transceivers: Laser and photodiode test before environment chamber 48 hours environment cham...

  • Brand: ipolex
  • ASIN: B07KFTDFBN
 - StarTech.com Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 15km - 1000Mbps Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter (MCMGBSC15)
StarTech.com Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter - SC - 15km - 1000Mbps Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter

The MCMGBSC15 Ethernet Media Converter converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-LH optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-fiber/copper-fiber link. - Perfect perfect for extending an Ethernet network connection over a Single Mode fiber backbone. Supporting a Single Mode fiber optic cable distance of up to 15-kilometers (9.32-miles), this Fiber Media Converter delivers a simple solution for connecting Gigabit Ethernet networks to remote locations using SC-terminated SM fiber, while ensuring solid network performance and scalability.

  • Color: Black
  • Brand: StarTech
  • ASIN: B002UANHL2
  • UPC: 172304250020

Singlemode Fiber Transmitter - Online Shop Results - Showing more then 87 results at ShopWorldlux.com

Promotions on Singlemode Fiber Transmitter, clothing, electronics, cosmetics and more! Everyday lucky draw! Monthly Off Coupon. Original and Fast. Exclusive Brand Sale. Try to explore these searches: Black Harley Exhaust, Rooster Fireback, and Electric Waterfall

Looking for more Singlemode Fiber Transmitter similar ideas? Try to explore these searches: Aikido Gi, Francis Bouillon, and Shaped Pistol Case.

ShopWorldlux.com is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com. Amazon and the Amazon logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or one of its affiliates.